Is VER BEB 76876 BEB 3£ FOR 81 M&S -FOOD- DRESSED SAL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cooked Water Salt) Olive Oil Chickpeas (62%) (Chickpeas. (Refined Olive Oil - Virgin Olive Oil) Herbs (Parsley - Coriander. Mint Dill) Lemon Juice Lemon Zest Caperberries (4%) (Caperberries (contains Sulphites). Salt Vinegar) Garlic Salt White Wine Vinegar (contains Sulphites).
Check VER BEB 76876 BEB 3£ FOR 81 M&S -FOOD- DRESSED SAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VER BEB 76876 BEB 3£ FOR 81 M&S -FOOD- DRESSED SAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


