Is VERACRUZ STYLE LONGANIZA MEXICAN BRAND SAUSAGE, VERACRUZ STYLE Oat Free?

Ingredients
PORK, SEASONING MIX(RED PEPPER, GARLIC, SPICE MIX, VINEGAR, CORN OIL, SALT, PAPRIKA & ONION), GUAJILLO PEPPER, WATER, SALT, BLACK PEPPER, GARLIC, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check VERACRUZ STYLE LONGANIZA MEXICAN BRAND SAUSAGE, VERACRUZ STYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VERACRUZ STYLE LONGANIZA MEXICAN BRAND SAUSAGE, VERACRUZ STYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
SUPREME WITH MEATLESS ITALIAN SAUSAGE STYLE CRUMBLES, MUSHROOMS & BELL PEPPERS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, SUPREME
Trader Joe's Organic Elote Corn Chip Dippers Mexican-Style Sweet Corn Flavored Seasoning
MEATLESS MEAT LOVER'S WITH MEATLESS PEPPERONI STYLE SLICES & MEATLESS ITALIAN SAUSAGE STYLE CRUMBLES THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, MEATLESS MEAT LOVER'S
Violife Mexican Style Shreds
Gordo's Original Mexican Resturant Style Cheese Dip
About this product
Meat · Piece


