Is Verb Caffeinated Snack Bar Chocolate Chip Banana Bread Oat Free?
No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Ingredients
Gluten-Free Oats, Organic Agave Nectar, Almonds, Organic Brown Sugar, Organic Crisp Brown Rice, Organic Cocoa Nibs, Molasses, Organic Crisp Quinoa, Organic Bananas, Natural Flavors, Organic Green Tea Caffeine, Organic Cinnamon, Himalayan Pink Sea Salt, Organic Ginger. Contains: Almonds. Manufactured in a facility that processes Tree Nuts, Peanuts, Soy, Milk, and Eggs.
Check Verb Caffeinated Snack Bar Chocolate Chip Banana Bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Verb Caffeinated Snack Bar Chocolate Chip Banana Bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyFruity
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


