Is Verb caffeinated snack bar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUTEN-FREE OATS, ALLULOSE, PEANUTS. ORGANIC AGAVE NECTAR ORGANIC CRISP BROWN RICE, COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), VANILLA EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC GREEN TEA CAFFEINE, HIMALAYAN PINK SEA SALT, STEVIA GLYCOSIDES.

Check Verb caffeinated snack bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast