Is Verb Energy Bar Vanilla Latte Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten-free Oats, Organic Agave, Almonds, Organic Crisp Brown Rice, Organic Quinoa, Brown Sugar, Natural Flavors, Vanilla Extract, Organic Green Tea Caffeine, Sea Salt. Contains: Almonds. Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Tree Nuts, Peanuts, Soy, Milk And Eggs.
Check Verb Energy Bar Vanilla Latte against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Verb Energy Bar Vanilla Latte in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
VanillaNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The GoMeal Prep


