Is Verb Energy Chocolate Chip Banana Bread Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten-free Oats, Organic Agave, Almond Butter (almonds), Organic Brown Sugar, Organic Crisp Brown Rice, Molasses, Cocoa Nibs, Organic Quinoa Crisp Organic Bananas, Natural Flavors, Organic Green Tea Caffeine, Sea Salt, Organic Cinnamon, Organic Ginger. Contains: Almonds.
Check Verb Energy Chocolate Chip Banana Bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Verb Energy Chocolate Chip Banana Bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


