Is Verb Energy Red Velvet Cake Caffeinated Energy Bars Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten-free Oals, Organic Agave, Almond Butter (almonds), Organic Crisp Brown Rice, Brown Sugar, Organic Quinoa Crisp, Organic Beet Root, Natural Flavors, Organic Green Tea Caffeine, Himalayan Pink Sea Salt. Contains: Almonds. Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Tree Nuts, Peanuts, Soy, Milk, & Eggs.

Check Verb Energy Red Velvet Cake Caffeinated Energy Bars against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastMeal Prep