Is Verena Street Crop Circles Artificially Flavoured Single Serve Brew Cups Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee with natural and artificial flavors.
Check Verena Street Crop Circles Artificially Flavoured Single Serve Brew Cups against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Verena Street Crop Circles Artificially Flavoured Single Serve Brew Cups in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Cup, Pouch
Flavor
AromaticFlavored
Texture
Aroma
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


