Is Verena Street Crop Circles Artificially Flavoured Single Serve Brew Cups Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee with natural and artificial flavors.

Check Verena Street Crop Circles Artificially Flavoured Single Serve Brew Cups against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Cup, Pouch

Flavor
AromaticFlavored
Texture
Aroma
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go