Is Verity Prunes Large 750g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Australian Prunes.

Check Verity Prunes Large 750g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Verity Prunes Large 750g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingBreakfast