Is Verka Multigrain Flour Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cereals And Millets, Whole Wheat, Oats, Barley, Corn, Ragi & Brown Rice, Legumes And Pulses, Defatted Soya & Bengal Gram, Allergen Advice : Contains Wheat, Barley And Soya, This Product Is Made At A Facility That Also Handles Milk Products And Tree Nuts

Check Verka Multigrain Flour against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Verka Multigrain Flour is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingCooking