Is Verka Organic Yogurt Plain Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grade A Pasteurized Organic Cultured Whole Milk, Organic Non Fat Milk. Contains: Milk.
Check Verka Organic Yogurt Plain against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Verka Organic Yogurt Plain in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieCooking


