Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Verkerks Epicurean Salami Stick Mild Hungarian Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork/Beef (92%), Spices, Salt, Dextrose , Raw Sugar, Antioxidant (316), Preservative (250), Live Culture, Wood Smoke <sup>1</sup> Pork/beef (95%)

Check Verkerks Epicurean Salami Stick Mild Hungarian against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Verkerks Epicurean Salami Stick Mild Hungarian is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Verkerks Epicurean Salami Stick Mild Hungarian | Spoonful