Is Verkerks Epicurean Salami Stick Mild Hungarian Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork/Beef (92%), Spices, Salt, Dextrose , Raw Sugar, Antioxidant (316), Preservative (250), Live Culture, Wood Smoke <sup>1</sup> Pork/beef (95%)
Check Verkerks Epicurean Salami Stick Mild Hungarian against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Verkerks Epicurean Salami Stick Mild Hungarian in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Verkerks Epicurean Salami Stick Mild Hungarian is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


