Is Vermicelli Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nutrition Facs , servings per pontainert 202 (570) Serving size Amour aser serying Cafories 200 a Dals Valuee Total Fat ty 0% Saturated Dat 0g trans Fat 0g Cholésteral Onta Sodium Orng Total carbehydrate 459 0% 16% 4% Dietary Fiber <1g Jotal Sugars 19 Incudes 1g Added Sugars 2% Protein 6g 0% Vitamin D Omeg 0% Calium 10mg 4% Tron 0% 8mg Poll sium80mg a much a nutrienc in baily Valte (OV) tels you he g đen Da i loog contnutes in , daly diet 2,00 calore used for general nutrition advice

Check Vermicelli against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupStir Fry
Tree Nut Free? Vermicelli | Spoonful