Is Vermont Farmstead Cheese Company Unified Ciderhouse Cheddar Cheese, Cheddar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED WHOLE MILK, UNIFIED PRESS HARD CIDER, SALT, ENZYMES & SELECT CULTURES

Check Vermont Farmstead Cheese Company Unified Ciderhouse Cheddar Cheese, Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking