Is VERMONT MAPLE SYRUP, BLUEBERRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC VERMONT MAPLE SYRUP (GRADE A, DARK), ORGANIC BLUEBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC BLUEBERRY EXTRACT

Check VERMONT MAPLE SYRUP, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

VERMONT MAPLE SYRUP, BLUEBERRY is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastTopping
Lactose Free? VERMONT MAPLE SYRUP, BLUEBERRY | Spoonful