Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is VERMONT SHARP SLICED CHEDDAR CHEESE, VERMONT SHARP SLICED CHEDDAR Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRESH PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES.

Check VERMONT SHARP SLICED CHEDDAR CHEESE, VERMONT SHARP SLICED CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingGrilling
Soy Free? VERMONT SHARP SLICED CHEDDAR CHEESE, VERMONT SHARP SLICED CHEDDAR | Spoonful