Is Vermont Smoke & Cure Original Mini Beef & Pork Sticks Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef And Pork, Sea Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of Sugar, Spices (includes Mustard Seed), Cultured Celery Powder*, Cherry Powder, Garlic Powder, Lactic Acid Starter Culture (not From Milk). Encased In A Colored Beef Collagen Casing.
Check Vermont Smoke & Cure Original Mini Beef & Pork Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vermont Smoke & Cure Original Mini Beef & Pork Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


