Is Vermouth Rosso Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wine, Sugar, Alcohol, Herb Infusion, Flavours, Food Colour: Caramel E150b, Sulphur Dioxide

Check Vermouth Rosso against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vermouth Rosso is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
HerbaceousSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep