Is Vernors Ginger Ale Soda - 20 fl oz Bottle Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Caramel Color, Natural And Artificial Flavors.
Check Vernors Ginger Ale Soda - 20 fl oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vernors Ginger Ale Soda - 20 fl oz Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Vernors Ginger Ale Soda - 20 fl oz Bottle is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


