Is VERONA VALLEY, FRUIT CANDY SLICES Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARNAUBA WAX, RED #40, YELLOW #5, YELLOW 6 AND BLUE #1.

Check VERONA VALLEY, FRUIT CANDY SLICES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Slice, Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go