Is Veroni Coppa Italiana Dry Cured Pork Shoulder, Coppa Italiana Soy Free?

Ingredients
PORK, MEAT, SALT, DEXTROSE, SPICES, SODIUM ASCORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, FLAVOR, POTASSIUM NITRATE.
Check Veroni Coppa Italiana Dry Cured Pork Shoulder, Coppa Italiana against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Veroni Coppa Italiana Dry Cured Pork Shoulder, Coppa Italiana in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
APPLEWOOD SMOKED BACON DRY RUBBED WITH SEASONING FRESH PORK LOIN FILET, APPLEWOOD SMOKED BACON
Member's Mark Deli Style Dry Cured Hard Salami Smoke Flavor Added
Appleton Farms Dry-Cured Ham Prosciutto
Hatfield Pork Tenderloin, Tuscan Herb Dry Rubbed, Boneless
Hatfield Pork Loin Filet, Brown Sugar Dry Rubbed, Boneless
About this product
Meat · Slice


