Is Versana Herbal Tea Linden with Peppermint Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Linden Flower, Peppermint.

Check Versana Herbal Tea Linden with Peppermint against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Versana Herbal Tea Linden with Peppermint is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
MintyFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking