Is VERY BERRY FLAVORED CRISPY GRANOLA WITH QUINOA CEREAL, VERY BERRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole grain oats, sugar, crisp rice (rice flour, sugar, malt extract, salt, mixed tocopherols for freshness), brown rice syrup, freeze dried berry blend (cranberries, strawberries, blueberries), wheat, quinoa, sunflower oil, contains 2% or less of acacia gum, natural flavor, salt, soy lecithin, mixed tocopherols for freshness, rosemary extract for freshness. Vitamins and Minerals: Vitamin C (ascorbic acid), niacinamide, reduced iron, vitamin B6 (pyridoxine hydrochloride), vitamin B2 (riboflavin), vitamin A palmitate, vitamin B1 (thiamin hydrochloride), folic acid, vitamin B12, vitamin D3.

Check VERY BERRY FLAVORED CRISPY GRANOLA WITH QUINOA CEREAL, VERY BERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go