Is Very Garlic Stuffed Olives Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Olives 96%, Garlic 4%, Water, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Salt, Acidity Regulator: Lactic Acid

Check Very Garlic Stuffed Olives against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping