Is VERY VANILLA BUTTER, VERY VANILLA Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC SHREDDED COCONUT, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN COCONUT OIL, ORGANIC COCONUT SYRUP, ORGANIC VANILLA, SEA SALT.
Check VERY VANILLA BUTTER, VERY VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VERY VANILLA BUTTER, VERY VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


