Is Verywell Being Cognition Raspberry & Blackcurrant Flavour 2000mg 1 a Day Lion's Mane 30 Gummies Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sucrose, Glucose Syrup, Water, Gelling Agent (Pectin), Lion's Mane Mushroom 15:1 Extract, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Flavouring, Colouring Food (Black Carrot Extract), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Vegetable Oil (Palm), Glazing Agent (Carnauba Wax)
Check Verywell Being Cognition Raspberry & Blackcurrant Flavour 2000mg 1 a Day Lion's Mane 30 Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Verywell Being Cognition Raspberry & Blackcurrant Flavour 2000mg 1 a Day Lion's Mane 30 Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


