Is Verywell Friendly Live Bacteria 1 a Day 30 Capsules Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin, Gelling Agents (Xanthan Gum, Acacia Gum), Capsule Shell (Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose), Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Anti-Caking Agents (Magnesium Stearate, Silicon Dioxide), Lactobacillus Bulgaricus, Bifidobacterium Bifidum, Bifidobacterium Infantis, Bifidobacterium Longum, Lactobacillus Salivarius, Lactobacillus Reuteri, Lactobacillus Helveticus, Bifidobacterium Breve, Lactobacillus Fermentum, Streptococcus Thermophilus, Lactobacillus Plantarum, Lactobacillus Rhamnosus, Lactobacillus Casei, Bifidobacterium Animalis Subsp, Lactis, Lactococcus Lactis

Check Verywell Friendly Live Bacteria 1 a Day 30 Capsules against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go
Tree Nut Free? Verywell Friendly Live Bacteria 1 a Day 30 Capsules | Spoonful