Is Vet's Kitchen Sensitive Care Grain Free Adult Dry Dog Food Pork & Potato Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork 33% (Dried Pork 22%, Pork Fat 9.5%, Pork Gravy 1.5%), Sweet Potato 22%, Potato 20%, Peas, Beet Pulp, Lucerne, Chicory Pulp (2.4% as a source of Prebiotic FOS), Minerals, Glucosamine 177mg/kg, Methylsulfonylmethane 177mg/kg, Chondroitin Sulphate 124mg/kg
Check Vet's Kitchen Sensitive Care Grain Free Adult Dry Dog Food Pork & Potato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vet's Kitchen Sensitive Care Grain Free Adult Dry Dog Food Pork & Potato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Vet's Kitchen Sensitive Care Grain Free Adult Dry Dog Food Pork & Potato is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Dried
Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Crunchy


