Is Via Bom Dia Naturally Flavored Ground Coffee Cinnamon Chocolate Cacao 12oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural chocolate flavor
natural chocolate flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Ground Coffee, Cacao Nibs, Cinnamon, Natural Chocolate Flavor.
Check Via Bom Dia Naturally Flavored Ground Coffee Cinnamon Chocolate Cacao 12oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Via Bom Dia Naturally Flavored Ground Coffee Cinnamon Chocolate Cacao 12oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Great Value Caramel Pecan Naturally & Artificiall Flavored Ground Coffee Medium Sweet & Nutty
Naturally Flavored Cinnamon Vanilla Light Roast Coffee - 16ct Single Serve Pods - Good & Gather™
Starbucks Pumpkin Spice Naturally Flavored Ground Coffee, 100% Arabica, 17 oz
Via Bom Dia Naturally Flavored Ground Coffee Dirty Cacao Chai 12 oz
Where to buy
Via Bom Dia Naturally Flavored Ground Coffee Cinnamon Chocolate Cacao 12oz is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Granule


