Is Via Bom Dia Naturally Flavored Ground Coffee Dirty Cacao Chai 12 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Coffee, Cacao Nibs, Cinnamon, Ginger, Cardamom, Cloves, Natural Chocolate Flavor.

Check Via Bom Dia Naturally Flavored Ground Coffee Dirty Cacao Chai 12 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Via Bom Dia Naturally Flavored Ground Coffee Dirty Cacao Chai 12 oz is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
ChocolateySpicy
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking