Is Vibal Pomegranate Energy Tea, Pomegranate Oat Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, FRESH BREWED ORGANIC TEA (WATER, FAIR TRADE GREEN TEA, ROOBIOS RED TEA), ORGANIC POMEGRANATE JUICE, ORGANIC WILDFLOWER HONEY, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, VIBAL® PROPRIETARY NOOTROPIC ENERGY BLEND (GREEN TEA EXTRACT, L-THEANINE, L-TYROSINE, NATURAL CAFFEINE, GINSENG EXTRACT), MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, SODIUM CITRATE.
Check Vibal Pomegranate Energy Tea, Pomegranate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vibal Pomegranate Energy Tea, Pomegranate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


