Is Vibal Spicy Ginger Energy Tea, Spicy Ginger Soy Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, FRESH BREWED ORGANIC TEA (WATER, FAIR TRADE GREEN TEA), ORGANIC GINGER JUICE, ORGANIC WILDFLOWER HONEY, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, VIBAL PROPRIETARY NOOTROPIC ENERGY BLEND (GREEN TEA EXTRACT, L-THEANINE, L-TYROSINE, NATURAL CAFFEINE, GINSENG EXTRACT), MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, SODIUM CITRATE.
Check Vibal Spicy Ginger Energy Tea, Spicy Ginger against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vibal Spicy Ginger Energy Tea, Spicy Ginger in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


