Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Vibrant Health Maximum Vibrance, Version 2.0, Chocolate Chunk Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Astaxanthin , Lycopene , Beta-carotene , Spirulina , Chlorella , Other Fruits and Vegetables

Check Vibrant Health Maximum Vibrance, Version 2.0, Chocolate Chunk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Vibrant Health Maximum Vibrance, Version 2.0, Chocolate Chunk | Spoonful