Is VIBRANTVEGGIES, ORGANIC KRAUT MOROCCAN FUSION Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CABBAGE, ORGANIC LIME JUICE, SEA SALT, ORGANIC RAS EL HANOUT (SPICES, SEA SALT)

Check VIBRANTVEGGIES, ORGANIC KRAUT MOROCCAN FUSION against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Pouch

Flavor
TangySavorySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishToppingSaladSandwich