Is VICENS, ALMOND SOUFFLE ROUND Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, GLUCOSE SIRUP, SUGAR, DARK CHOCOLATE (COCOA MASS, COCOA BUTTER, SUGAR, EMULGENT SOYA LECITHINE, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOUR), HONEY AND EGG WHITE.

Check VICENS, ALMOND SOUFFLE ROUND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
NuttyChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go