Is VICENS, ALMOND SOUFFLE ROUND Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS, GLUCOSE SIRUP, SUGAR, DARK CHOCOLATE (COCOA MASS, COCOA BUTTER, SUGAR, EMULGENT SOYA LECITHINE, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOUR), HONEY AND EGG WHITE.
Check VICENS, ALMOND SOUFFLE ROUND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VICENS, ALMOND SOUFFLE ROUND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
NuttyChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


