Is Vicks Nasal Decongestant Inhaler | 2 pack Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Menthol 197mg, Camphor 197mg
Check Vicks Nasal Decongestant Inhaler | 2 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vicks Nasal Decongestant Inhaler | 2 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vicks Nasal Decongestant Inhaler | 2 pack is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
On The Go


