Is Vicks PURE Zzzs Nightly Sleep Melatonin Sleep Aid tablets, 1mg per, 60 CT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

V Vicks Pure Zzzs Nightly Sleep Melatonin Sleep Aid Tablets, Mg Per, Pack Chamomile Flower Extract, Lemon Balm Leaf Extract, Valerian Root Extract, Lavender Flower Extract, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Sodium Carboxymethylcellulose, Calcium Phosphate, Corn Starch, Magnesium Stearate, Silicon Dioxide, Polyvinyl Alcohol, Polyethylene Glycol, Titanium Dioxide, Talc, Red 40 Lake, Blue 2 Lake

Check Vicks PURE Zzzs Nightly Sleep Melatonin Sleep Aid tablets, 1mg per, 60 CT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vicks PURE Zzzs Nightly Sleep Melatonin Sleep Aid tablets, 1mg per, 60 CT is available at 1 retailer

Cvs

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
On The Go