Is Vicks VapoBath Bath Crystals Soothing Vapors Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sodium Chloride, Maltodextrin, Camphor, Menthol, Eucalyptus Oil, Nutmeg Oil, Cedar Leaf Oil, Tocopheryl Acetate, Thymol.

Check Vicks VapoBath Bath Crystals Soothing Vapors against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vicks VapoBath Bath Crystals Soothing Vapors is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BVitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
Bath
Lactose Free? Vicks VapoBath Bath Crystals Soothing Vapors | Spoonful