Is Vicks Vapodrop & Cough Sore Throat Lozenges Honey Lemon 16 pack Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Each lozenge contains extracts equivalent to dry: Glycyrrhiza glabra (Liquorice) 15mg Zingiber officinale (Ginger) 10mg Phyllanthus emblica (Indian gooseberry) 10mg Menthol 7 mg
Check Vicks Vapodrop & Cough Sore Throat Lozenges Honey Lemon 16 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vicks Vapodrop & Cough Sore Throat Lozenges Honey Lemon 16 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vicks Vapodrop & Cough Sore Throat Lozenges Honey Lemon 16 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
HoneyCitrus
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


