This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Vicks ZzzQuil Night Pain Black Cherry Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Alcohol, Citric Acid, Fd&c Red No. 40, Flavors, Polysorbate 20, Propylene Glycol, Saccharin Sodium, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Chloride, Sodium Citrate, Sorbitol, Sucralose, Water, Xanthan Gum

Check Vicks ZzzQuil Night Pain Black Cherry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Vicks ZzzQuil Night Pain Black Cherry | Spoonful