Is Vic's All Natural Lite White Popcorn, 5.5 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popcorn, Sunflower Oil, Corn Oil, Salt
Check Vic's All Natural Lite White Popcorn, 5.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vic's All Natural Lite White Popcorn, 5.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Vic's All Natural Lite White Popcorn, 5.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


