Is Victoria Bakery Shortcrust Pastry Mix 500g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fortified Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Palm Oil, Rapeseed Oil, Raising Agent (Sodium Bicarbonate, Calcium Phosphate), Salt
Check Victoria Bakery Shortcrust Pastry Mix 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Victoria Bakery Shortcrust Pastry Mix 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Victoria Bakery Shortcrust Pastry Mix 500g is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep


