Is Victoria Distillers - Empress 1908 Gin Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gin, Juniper, Rose, Coriander Seed, Grapefruit Peel, Ginger Root, Cinnamon Bark And The Fairmont Empress Tea Blend
Check Victoria Distillers - Empress 1908 Gin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Victoria Distillers - Empress 1908 Gin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Victoria Distillers - Empress 1908 Gin is available at 3 retailers
Giant EagleSpud CaGrocery Gateway
About this product
Spirit · Bottle
Flavor
FloralCitrusSpicyHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


