Is VICTORIA, HOT DOG ONIONS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRESH ONIONS, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, SPICES, AND XANTHAN GUM.
Check VICTORIA, HOT DOG ONIONS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VICTORIA, HOT DOG ONIONS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Cholula Hot Sauce - Original - 5 Fl Oz.
About this product
Condiment · Piece
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichGarnishing


