Is Victoria Premium Sauce, Marinara, Low Sodium, 24 Fl Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

whole tomatoes, onions, olive oil, salt, garlic, basil, spices

Check Victoria Premium Sauce, Marinara, Low Sodium, 24 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Victoria Premium Sauce, Marinara, Low Sodium, 24 Fl Oz is available at 5 retailers

AmazonJewel-OscoShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerWalmart

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepTopping
Peanut Free? Victoria Premium Sauce, Marinara, Low Sodium, 24 Fl Oz | Spoonful