Is Victorias Peanut Butter Cookie W/ Choc. Chunk & M&M Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Peanut Butter (peanuts, Dextrose, Hydrogenated, Vegetable Oil(cottonseed And/or Rapeseed], Salt, Monoglycerides); Chocolate Chunks (sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Anhydrous Dextrose, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin[added As Emulsifier], Vanilla Extract) Whole Eggs, Sodium Bicarbonate, Rice Powder. M&m's(milk Chocolate Sugar, Chocolate, Skim Milk, Cocoa Butter, Lactose, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Artificial Flavor), Sugar, Cornstarch, Less Than 1% Corn Syrup, Dextrin, Coloring(includes Blue 1 Lake, Yellow 6, Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Red 40 Lake, Blue 2 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Blue 2), Gum Acacia.
Check Victorias Peanut Butter Cookie W/ Choc. Chunk & M&M against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Victorias Peanut Butter Cookie W/ Choc. Chunk & M&M in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →

