Is VIDERI, TWO PIN PEPPERCORN CHOCOLATE BARS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROASTED ORGANIC COCOA NIBS, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER PINK PEPPERCORN
Check VIDERI, TWO PIN PEPPERCORN CHOCOLATE BARS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VIDERI, TWO PIN PEPPERCORN CHOCOLATE BARS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Annie's® Homegrown Gluten Free Double Chocolate Chip Granola Bars - 5ct
MadeGood Organic Granola Bars Gluten Free Chocolate Chip -- 6 Bars
Bobo’s Oat Bars – All Natural – Chocolate – 3 Oz Bars (Case of 12)
DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND SOFT BAKED ALMOND FLOUR BARS, DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND
Nature Valley Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Protein Chewy Bars, 42.6 oz
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyPepperySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


